Rock Island County marriage licenses - Quad-Cities Online: Records

Complete forecast by

Rock Island County marriage licenses

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Sunday, September 20, 1998 1:00 am

MARCUS, Michael, CROZIER, Denise, both of Crofton, Md.

GEORGE, Christopher, Rock Island; MARTINEZ, Dina, Davenport.

SIMON, Rodney, FEDDERSEN, Nicole, both of Fair Haven, N.J.

NORENBERG, Christopher, Abrams, Wis.; PRINTY, Pilar, Geneseo.

SOBOROFF, Jeffrey, BUTLER, Wanda, both of Rock Island.

COURON, Douglas, DOBBELEARE, Susan, both of Omaha, Neb.

FRY, Neal, HOFMANN, Shannon, both of Silvis.

ANTOLIK, Evan, East Moline; CATOUR, Dawn, Moline.

MARLEY, James, GRIES, Cathleen, both of Bettendorf.

DEWEESE, Jamie, DERIXSON, Jessica, both of Rock Island.

LEYDEN, David, GUSTAFSON, Jennifer, both of North Liberty, Iowa.

GOULD, Matthew, HUIZENGA, Heidi, both of Port Byron.

McFARLAND, Steven, Davenport; ROCHA, Amber, Rock Island.

JARRETT, Kirk, WILSON, Nicole, both of Rock Island.

WISE, Robert, MENSINGER, April, both of Rock Island.

RUSSELL, Kelly, EVANS, Mary, both of Coal Valley.

SALLEE, Dallas, Rock Island; CHAPMAN, Lenore, LeClaire, Iowa.

BAHEN, Sean, DeSMET, Lori, both of Reynolds.

WELSH, Christopher, COVEMAKER, Christine, both of Moline.

CARROLL, William, LYONS, Margaret, both of East Moline.

TOMSHECK, Joshua, ADAMSON, Tara, both of Bettendorf.

WILSON, Stephen, DORAN, Amie, both of Rock Island.

WELLMAN, Jeffrey, VAN HYFTE, Heather, both of Moline.

HONEYCUTT, Terry, BALDWIN, Lisa, both of Bettendorf.

RANGEL, Marlon, CORD, Holly, both of Silvis.

TREFTZ, Frank, TREFTZ, Julie, both of Davenport.

HOGAN, John, Lynbrook, N.Y.; DERBY, Margaret, Colona.

OWENS, Dirk, Colona; DENISON, Jessica, Davenport.

KAECKER, James, KAECKER, Stefanie, both of Cordova.

STARKEY, David, DICKSON, Lucille, both of Moline.

HANGER, Gregory, Moline; FRANZ, Cheryl, Geneseo.

HARRIS, James, East Moline; McNUTT, Magnolia, West Allis, Wis.

MINARSICH, Charles, KEPKART, Kathy, both of Rock Island.

JONES, Dale, CAREY, Gearldine, both of Milan.

CLARK, Atticus, REEDY, Jennifer, both of Moline.

WILLIAMS, Michael, Carbon Cliff; RAMOS, Jessica, Moline.

MUHLEMAN, Ryan, Orion; HOING, Laura, Silvis.

CLARK, Matthew, LINDSKOG, Kimberlee, both of Cordova.

PARKER, Chad, HARPER, Brandi, both of Davenport.

COLLEY, Bryan, Matherville; MAIN, Claudia, Moline

ALVARADO, Roberto, East Moline; SALDIVAR, Victoria, Silvis

DESCAMPS, Joseph, East Moline; DEAN, Amy, Carbon Cliff

LEE, Craig, HARRINGTON, Beatrice, both of Rock Island

MARKUS, Darrell, Colona; HAIN, Jennifer, Barstow

KENNEDY, Steven, FLIPPO, Jane, both of Milan

BRADY, William, Fort Wayne, Ind.; OMBRELLO, Amy, East Moline

McINTIRE, Sean, Silvis; WILKINS, Amanda, Port Byron

HARMENING, Darrell, HACKER, Marilee, both of East Moline

HANCQ, Dennis, TAYLOR, Deanna, both of East Moline

GARCIA, Octavio, FALCON, Alma, both of Elgin, Ill.

BENDER, Ty, ARNOLD, Susan, both of Rock Island

ANGARAN, Nicholas, CAFFERY, Deanne, both of Port Byron

DITTO, Chuck, ARNOLD, Shelley, both of Moline

GRIFFIN, Kyle, ORR, Mackenzie, both of Loveland, Colo.

RIAZ, Muhammad, HUANG, Li Ju, both of Moline

HUERTA, Marco, MENDOZA, Marina, both of Rock Island

SWEATT, Scott, CROSBY, Leanndra, both of Milan

CARROLL, Guy, WRIGHT, Christine, both of Rock Island

NORCROSS, David, Park Ridge, Ill.; MONTEZ, Anna, Oswego, Ill.

FISHER, Jesse, KING, Wendy, both of Dallas, Texas

BELHA, Jerry, FITZPATRICK, Jamie, both of Andalusia

THOMAS, Chad, Clinton, Iowa; SHEMEK, Amy, Coal Valley

LEA, Lorne, Grimsby, CP.; BARLETT, Danielle, Silvis

STEARNS, Richard, Milan; GOFORTH, Tina, Davenport

KING, Ian, POTERACK, Amy, both of Bettendorf

CRAWFORD, Jack, JAMIESON, Mandy, both of East Moline

REISS, Charles, FOX, Joni, both of Hillsdale

GRIPP, Brett, EDMONDSON, Jane, both of Rock Island

ENGELBERT, Brian, SIMMONS, Amanda, both of Milan

BLAZER, Jeffrey, CLOUGHLY, Tonya, both of East Moline.

HATHAWAY, James, SIGLER, Julie, both of Oak Creek, Wis.

LITTRELL, Joshua, DENNHARDT, Jennifer, both of East Moline.

GOTT, Michael, REYNOLDS, Mary, both of Davenport.

COUCH, Michael, LARSON, Victoria, both of Moline.

BOYLE, Steven, WILLIAMSON, Jill, both of Rock Island.

DAVISON, Brian, RILEY, Delilah, both of Moline.

HAMPTON, Jason, PETERS, Rebecca, both of Rock Island.

BOPES, Tony, COOK, Teresa, both of Andalusia.

MAST, Brian, GOODNIGHT, Andrea, both of Reynolds

HENSON, Kenneth, STEVENS, Kellie, both of Bettendorf.

PEURRUNG, Stephen, Maryland Heights, Mo.; DAVIS, Sharon, Lombard, Ill.

FLINN, Harold, Long Beach, N.C.; HERNANDEZ, Claire, Moline.

BROCK, Michael, SIEBRECHT, Kathy, both of East Moline.

SHELDON, Richard, OGLE, Deborah, both of Moline.

RUSK, Stephen, HARRIS, Joan, both of Rock Island.

MELEK, David, FARWELL, Kristin, both of St. Louis Park, Minn.

GIMM, Joshua, McCLURE, Tennille, both of Des Moines.

DALMEIDA, Steven, Moline; RICE, Teresa, Bettendorf.

BOYD, Charles, BARR, Lynn, both of Port Byron.

LOVELL, Dirk, THOMPSON, Lisa, both of Rock Island.

ALMANZA, Adam, McKEE, Melinda, both of Moline.

FRAKES, Brian, COLLIER, Patricia, both of Moline.

GUSTAFSON, Glenn, SHROPSHIRE, Dana, both of East Moline.

LOPEZ, Jason, SHEETS, Christina, both of Moline.

DIETSCH, Bryan, HEATH, Laura, both of Davenport.

SCHMIDT, Patrick, HULTGREN, Deeann, both of Moline.

HERNANDEZ, Stephen, FARBER, Nikki, both of Coal Valley.

More about

Photos and Reprints

Find photos and order reprints

Photo Report (browse)

Order Photo Reprints (search)



Twitter

Ness Guess

Stocks